Przejdź do głównej zawartości

Dorpat Magician

🇵🇱 Wersja polska — see the English page

Dorpat Magician is located in the in the north-west corner of the main city, Dorpat (12,21).

Shop​

NameBuySellInventory
Dorpat TeleportDorpat Teleport1,0005005
Flash Bolt MedallionFlash Bolt Medallion7503750
Air Bolt MedallionAir Bolt Medallion1,3456720
Earth Bolt MedallionEarth Bolt Medallion1,6878430
Water Bolt MedallionWater Bolt Medallion2,0651,0320
Fire Bolt MedallionFire Bolt Medallion2,4781,2390
Beginner Magic BookBeginner Magic Book30,00015,0000
Enchanted Beginner Magic BookEnchanted Beginner Magic Book55,50027,7500
Wizard Robe-0Wizard Robe3,6001,8005
Wizard Hat-0Wizard Hat1,8009005
Wizard Robe Bottom-0Wizard Robe Bottom2,7001,3505
Small Magic PouchSmall Magic Pouch3,0001,50010
Wooden StaffWooden Staff1265
Bronze WandBronze Wand130655
Flash BoltFlash Bolt37518710
Air BoltAir Bolt58529210
Earth BoltEarth Bolt67533710